ONV0110S-SCXO Single mode Fiber Media Converter

Suitable for Long-distance Muti-media Schooling,long-distance broadcast television transmission system

Code

: ONV0110S-SCXO

Availability

: In Stock

Rs. 5000

Dial / Whatsapp / Viber / 9851134183 To Order

Qty :

 â—†10/100M single mode single fiber media converter

 
â—†Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice
 
â—†Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with store-and-transmission operational mechanism
 
â—†Ethernet 10Base-T or 100Base-TX 100Base-FX fiber media transmission
 
â—†Compatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3X, IEEE 802.3z/AB, IEEE802.1d standard
 
â—†The electrical interface port supports, 100Mbps, 10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
 
â—† Cache size for 512KB, address table size is 4KB
 
â—† 1x RJ45 port and 1x fiber SC port