Pasal Nepal : Find Genuine Products in Nepal

ONV1110S-SCX0 Single Port 1000M Single mode Single Fiber Media Converter

Suitable for Long-distance Muti-media Schooling,long-distance broadcast television transmission system

Rs 7,000

Weight : N/AKG
Code : ONV1110S-SCX0
Dial/Whatsapp/Viber 9851134183 to order
Product Description

 ◆100/1000M single mode single fiber media converter

 
◆Card-type or Stand-alone type for your choice
 
◆Broadcasting filtration function, automatic recognizing and modifying address with store-and-transmission operational mechanism
 
◆Ethernet 10base-T/100base-TX/1000Base-T/1000Base-L/ SX fiber media transmission
 
◆The electrical interface port supports 1000Mbps, 100Mbps, 10Mbps, both ends can use different speed (full-duplex work bandwidth for line-speed 2XMbps)
 
◆ 1x RJ45 port and 1x fiber SC port